Partidos 30/10/21 – 31/10/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

INFANTIL C

CATALONIA, U.B. EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • ESCOLA INDUSTRIAL Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 08:30 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARCELONISTA SANT VICENÇ H.

  • Grupo C Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPOMAR, C.D. A

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA RCD ESPANYOL

  • Grupo E Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

VIARÓ, C.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI VIARÓ Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. BARCINO, CE H

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 11:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. VILLAVERDE - PENITENTS B

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 11:15 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

PRAT, A.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • CEM SAGNIER Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. JU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN TORELLÓ Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECD ATLETICO BALEARES SAD

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDIAGONAL CLUB ESP. B

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEGRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA B

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/10/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT GABRIEL, C.D. B

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 31/10/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

SISTRELLS, C.F. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 31/10/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

CAN BUXERES, F.C. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 31/10/21 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 31/10/21 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESARRIA, C.P. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 31/10/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • DESCANSA Campo
  • Horario
  • Resultado