Partidos 30/04/22 – 01/05/22

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

INFANTIL

INFANTIL FILIAL BALANDRAUBUFALA, C.F. B

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

C.E. L'HOSPITALET BU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. ESPORTS Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMARTINENC, F.C. F

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET DU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 10:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEHOSPITALENSE, AT. C. B

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEU.E. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E. L'HOSPITALET A

  • Grupo A Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEAPA POBLE SEC, C.E. B

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEGIRONA, F.C. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 31 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESP. AU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 26 Jornada
  • CEM CLOT DE LA MEL Campo
  • 30/04/22 - 11.30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA, C.E. C

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/05/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET C.D. EU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • CEM CAN ZAM Campo
  • 01/05/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESP. A

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 27 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/05/22 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

BUFALA, C.F. BU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • ZEM BUFALA Campo
  • 01/05/22 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

MOLINS DE REI, C.F. AU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 26 Jornada
  • MPAL. JOSEP RAICH Campo
  • 01/05/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVINYETS MOLI-VELL, C.F. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 26 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/05/22 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

DON BOSCO, C.F. BU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • CEM ARISTIDES MAILLOL Campo
  • 01/05/22 - 19:40 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN BUXERES, F.C.

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

F.C. CAN BUXERESU.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 27 Jornada
  • Campo
  • DESCANSA Horario
  • Resultado