Partidos 27/11/21 – 28/11/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN A

PRAT, A.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CEM SAGNIER Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA RCD ESPANYOL

  • Grupo E Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E. L'HOSPITALET B

  • Grupo A Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC. HOSPITALENSE B

  • Grupo C Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT ANDREU, U.E. B

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

SANTS, U.E. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. IBERIA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECONGRES CLUB ESP. C

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEHOSPITALENSE, AT.C. A

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEAPA POBLE SEC, C.E. B

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

SISTRELLS, C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECATALONIA, U.B. C

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDAMM, C.F. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA A

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/11/21 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESARRIA, C.P. A

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 28/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN BUXERES, F.C. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 28/11/21 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS, AE. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CEM ARISTIDES MAILLOL Campo
  • 28/11/21 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 28/11/21 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

ESCOLA F ANGEL PEDRAZA DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CEM LA BASCULA Campo
  • 28/11/21 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

SANTFELIUENC, F.C. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. LES GRASES Campo
  • 28/11/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado