Partidos 23/04/22 – 24/04/22

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECANYELLES, C.E. B

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 09:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELES CORTS DE BARCELONA CLUB ESP. A

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 09:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE - PENITENTS AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANT GENIS Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT GABRIEL, C.D. C

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECE. L'HOSPITALET B

  • Grupo A Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

FE. L'HOSPITALET AT. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. PROVENÇANA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 11:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS, AE C

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

LLOREDA, C.F. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. LLOREDA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

CB TERLENKAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. ESTRUCH Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

CIUDAD COOPERATIVA C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. DANI JARQUE Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECE. XALOC A

  • Grupo B Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEE.F. STOITCHKOV- RACING SARRIA B

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

SANT ANDREU, U.E. FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. NARCIS SALA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. PROVENÇANA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 26 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN RULL Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 17:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA SALUT PERE GOL AE. B

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 26 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/04/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFONTSANTA - FATJO, C.D. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/04/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

MOLINS DE REI, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. JOSEP RAICH Campo
  • 24/04/22 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

DAMM, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 30 Jornada
  • MPAL. HORTA Campo
  • 24/04/22 - 18:30 Horario
  • Resultado