Partidos 21/12/19 – 22/12/19

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN C

VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESP.GU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • CEM. CLOT DE LA MEL Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

CIUDAD COOPERATIVAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.DANI JARQUE Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA E

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 09:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

C.F.DON BOSCO BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.PUBILLA CASAS Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA E.BRAFA A

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC.HOSPITALENSE A

  • Grupo B Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

F.E.L'HOSPITALET AT.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.PROVENÇANA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.E.SITGESU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.AIGUADOLÇ Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

CATALONIA, U.B.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • CEM.MUNDET Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESPLUGUENC, C.F.A

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECATALONIA, U.B.D

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDAUMAR CLUB A

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBADALONA, C.F.A

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

SANT IGNASI, C.E.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI SANT IGNASI Campo
  • 21/12/19 - 19:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVCS.TROYA

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 22/12/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

CATALONIA, U.B.FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • CEM.MUNDET Campo
  • 22/12/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATLETIC LA PALMA A.E.A

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 22/12/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECUBELLES, C.F.A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 22/12/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.GU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.NARCIS SALA Campo
  • 22/12/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

SANT VICENÇ ASSOC.ESPORTIVA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE LA GUARDIA Campo
  • 22/12/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

FUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CORNELLA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE CORNELLA Campo
  • 22/12/19 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado