Partits 21/10/21 – 24/10/21

Els partits que es disputaran aquest cap de setmana són:

PROMESES

ATC. HOSPITALENSE BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup C Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. HOSPITALET CENTRE Campo
  • 21/10/21 - 17:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

PRAT, A.E.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 2 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • CEM SAGNIER Campo
  • 21/10/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL

INFANTIL FILIAL BALANDRAURACING VALLBONA, C.F. A

  • Grup 26 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI B

LA FLORIDA, CF BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup E Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI C

IMPERIO, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 6 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • CEM CAN ZAM Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC. HOSPITALENSE A

  • Grup A Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESES

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEACADEMIA L'HOSPITALET A

  • Grup C Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI B

POBLE NOU, AT. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 9 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • CEM MARESME Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANTBOIA, F.C. B

  • Grup 5 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESARRIA, C.P. E

  • Grup 7 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMARTINENC, F.C. A

  • Grup 2 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 13:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI D

Pª BARC. ANGUERA EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 4 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • ESCOLA INDUSTRIAL Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEIMPERIO, C.F. A

  • Grup 20 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET A

BARCELONETA, C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 22 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. PARC CATALANA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADES COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 4 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN PEIXAUET Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 18:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

Pª BARC. ANGUERA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 16 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • INEF BARCELONA Campo
  • 23/10/21 - 19:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESALESIANS BOSCO - HORTA, C.E. A

  • Grup 21 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/10/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 3 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN FATJO Campo
  • 24/10/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

REAL ZARAGOZA SADU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 3 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CIUDAD DEPORTIVA REAL ZARAGOZA Campo
  • 24/10/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA, F. L'H C

  • Grup 2 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/10/21 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMONTAÑESA, C.F. E

  • Grup 14 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/10/21 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado