Partidos 20/11/21 – 21/11/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN B

Pª BARC. BARCINO, C.E. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANT MARTI DE PROVENÇALS Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 08:45 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

COL·LEGI SAGRAT COR SARRIA AMPA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI SAGRAT COR SARRIA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL

INFANTIL FILIAL BALANDRAUSINGUERLIN, C.F. B

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

LA FLORIDA, C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEACADEMIA L'HOSPITALET D

  • Grupo A Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA SALUT PERE GOL A.E. B

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA E

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA, C.F. C

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEU.E. CORNELLA C

  • Grupo C Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

E.F.ANGEL PEDRAZA CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo E Jornada 5 Jornada
  • CEM LA BASCULA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

MARTINENC, F.C. HU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE GARDENY Campo
  • 20/11/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBUFALA, C.F. C

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC, ESP. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE BADALONA SUD Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

ALMEDA, C.D. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. ALMEDA Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. ANGUERA D

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

BARCELONA, F.C. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

NACIONAL DE BARCELONA, F.C. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. TURO DE LA PEIRA Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

EUROPA, C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. NOU SARDENYA Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 21/11/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado