Partidos 18/12/21 – 19/12/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

PREBENJAMIN A

F.E.L'HOSPITALET AT. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. PROVENÇANA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E.L'HOSPITALET D

  • Grupo E Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESP. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBUFALA, C.F. B

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

CAN BUXERES, F.C. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E.L'HOSPITALET A

  • Grupo C Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

APA POBLE SEC, CE. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA SATALIA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

HOSPITALENSE, AT.C. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • L'HOSPITALET CENTRE Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDON BOSCO, C.F. B

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.D. EBRO

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA, C.E. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA TORRASSA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

VINYETS MOLI-VELL, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA PARELLADA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEGP3 FUTBOL CLUB A

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 18:30 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

ADISGA SPORTING GAVAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 6 Jornada
  • CEM CAN TINTORER Campo
  • 18/12/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

MARTINENC, F.C. FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • CEM GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 19/12/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMOLINS DE REI, C.F. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado