Partidos 15/02/20 – 16/02/20

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.B. TERLENKA

  • Grupo B Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEE.F. PONT MARINA A

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 09:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC. HOSPITALENSE A

  • Grupo A Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

C.E. LES CORTS BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 2 Jornada
  • IME ARISTIDES MAILLOL Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ P. CE. JÚPITER C

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGES.E. MERCAT NOU MAGORIA A

  • Grupo A Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN VIDALET, C.F. B

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT IGNASI, C.E. B

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

HAILUKONG BARCELONA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. VALL D'HEBRON Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

CEE. COLLBLANC - LA TORRASSA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. PUIG I GAIRALT Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

L'HOSPITALET, C.E. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. L'HOSPITALET Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ P. CE. JÚPITER F

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

FUNDACIÓ FUTBOL BADALONA GU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. MONTIGALA Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

LA SALUT PERE GOL AE. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. PERE GOL Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

L'HOSPITALET, C.E. EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. L'HOSPITALET Campo
  • 15/02/20 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

V. LLIÇA D'AVALLU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. LLIÇA D'AVALL Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVRCF. VALLBONA

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. ANGUERA A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

ESPLUGUENC, C.F.A. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 21 Jornada
  • MPAL. SALT DE PI Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECORNELLA, U.D. SAD B

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT VICENÇ H. - AT. VICENTI ESCOLA A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

NEUROFUTBOL CLUB FUTBOL DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • CLUB MEILAND - FUNDACIÓN MARCET Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓN

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 16/02/20 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado