Partidos 14/12/19 – 15/12/19

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN B

CAN BUXERES, F.C.CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 09:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE PªBARC.CINC COPES C

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE LA FLORIDA, C.F.A

  • Grupo C Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

CEE.COLLBLANC-LA TORRASSA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.PUIG I GAIRALT Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

ALZAMORA, C.FGU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • CEM.CAN DRAGO Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE CAN BUXERES, F.C.D

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE C.F.SANTA EULALIA B

  • Grupo B Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

VILADECANS, U.D.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE VILADECANS Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

LES CORTS DE BARCELONA CLUB ESP.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • CEM.ARISTIDES MAILLOL Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE LLAGOSTERA Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE ESCOLA PIA SARRIA, S.E.A

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE ATLETIC LA PALMA A.E.B

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

MARTINENC, F.C.EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • CEM.GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 16:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

CAN BUXERES, F.C.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL.CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 14/12/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE V.SINGUERLIN

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/12/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

V.MONTCADAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • LA FERRERIA Campo
  • 15/12/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE SANTS, U.E.B

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/12/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

MARIANAO POBLET, U.D.CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.MARIANAO Campo
  • 15/12/19 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE PEREGRINOS, F.C.A

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/12/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE PªBARC.SANT VICENÇ HORTS A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/12/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACION

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 15/12/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado