Partidos 13/11/21 – 14/11/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN A

FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 09:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

CAN BUXERES, F.C. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 09:15 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

C.E. XALOC AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 4 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI XALOC Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. 'HOSPITALET A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPENYA BLAUGRANA TRINITAT VELLA A

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

CONGRES CLUB ESP. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • CEM CAN DRAGO Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEACADEMIA L'HOSPITALET B

  • Grupo C Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 13:15 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E. L'HOSPITALET A

  • A Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 13:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

LLOREDA, C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. LLOREDA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 14:10 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPOMAR, C.D. A

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESABADELL F.C., C.E. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEALEGRIA, C.D. A

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/11/21 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDAMM, C.F. B

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 14/11/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESPLUGUENC, C.F.A. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/11/21 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEL'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANTS, U.E. F

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/11/21 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPETITIVAS

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 14/11/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. ELS CANYARS Campo
  • 14/11/21 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado