Partidos 12/03/22 – 13/03/22

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN D

Pª BARC. BARCINO, C.E. HU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. MENORCA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL

INFANTIL FILIAL BALANDRAUVILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESP. F

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN BUXERES, F.C. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGES.E. MERCTA NOU MAGORIA

  • Grupo A Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA F. GAVA, C. J

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESISTRELLS, C.F. C

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE - PENITENTS BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANT GENIS Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 13:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

POMAR, C.D. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. POMAR Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 13:15 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEU.D. GORNAL

  • Grupo A Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

ATC. HOSPITALENSE AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. HOSPITALET CENTRE Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

GRAN Pª ESPANYOLISTA MANIGUA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 21 Jornada
  • MPAL. VALL D'HEBRON Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

SANT GABRIEL, C.D. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 21 Jornada
  • CEM MARINA BESOS JOSE LUIS RUIZ CASADO Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPRAT, A.E. B

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

DIAGONAL CLUB ESP BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • UB ESPORTS Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

SARRIA, C.P. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • CLUB MEILAND Campo
  • 12/03/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • DESCANSA Campo
  • Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVIARÓ, C.E. B

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/03/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECATALONIA, U.B. E

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/03/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/03/22 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

CORNELLA, U.E. SAD AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT Campo
  • 13/03/22 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado