Partidos 09/04/22 – 10/04/22

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN A

SANT ANDREU, U.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. NARCIS SALA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

CE XALOC BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 9 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI XALOC Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA F ANGEL PEDRAZA D

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

APA POBLE SEC, CE. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA SATALIA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANTS, U.E. D

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

EF. ANGEL PEDRAZA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 9 Jornada
  • CEM LA BASCULA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPRAT, A.E. B

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPB COLLBLANC SANTS B

  • Grupo B Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

CONGRES CLUB ESP. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • CEM CAN DRAGO Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESISTRELLS, C.F. B

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

SABADELL, F.C., C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 28 Jornada
  • MPAL. OLIMPIA Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

SARRIA, C.P. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • CEM CAN CARALLEU Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 16:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

CAN BUXERES, F.C. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 09/04/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

CATALONIA, U.B. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. IBERIA Campo
  • 10/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS, AE B

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

HOSPITALENSE, AT. C. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. L'HOSPITALET CENTRE Campo
  • 10/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANTFELIUENC, F.C. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/04/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB ESPAÑA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. EL GORNAL Campo
  • 10/04/22 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/04/22 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado