Partidos 08/02/20 – 09/02/20

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

CADETE A

MERCAT NOU MAGORIA, S.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • CAMP DE FUTBOL ENERGIA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 08:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN TORELLÓ Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.E. L'HOSPITALET AT. E

  • Grupo C Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANTA EULALIA, C.F. B

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 09:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.C. CAN BUXERES B

  • Grupo A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E.L'HOSPITALET A

  • Grupo A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA DE FUTBOL PREMIER BARCELONA G

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

SISTRELLS, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

F.C. CAN BUXERES - P.B. L'HOSPITALET CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

ADISGA - SPORTING GAVAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN TINTORER Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT MARTI - CONDAL, F.C. B

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN PEIXAUET Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

SANT ANDREU, U.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 21 Jornada
  • MPAL. NARCIS SALA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 17:30 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEV. GLADIADOR

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

V. VILANOVAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. VILANOVA V Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPIFERRER, AT. A

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 10:20 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

SISTRELLS, C.F. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMARIANAO POBLET, U.D. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

HORTA, U. AT. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. HORTA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESISTRELLS, C.F. B

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 15:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

VALLIRANA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE VALLIRANA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado