Partidos 08/01/22 – 09/01/22

FELIZ AÑO!

Iniciamos el año con los siguientes partidos:

BENJAMIN C

LLOREDA, C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. LLOREDA Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL

INFANTIL FILIAL BALANDRAUTURO PEIRA, C.C.D. A

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT GABRIEL, C.D. F

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.B. TERLENKA B

  • Grupo C Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. A

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECATALONIA, U.B. F

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

SANTS, U.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • CEM LA BASCULA Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

SINGUERLIN, C.F. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • CEM CAN ZAM Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA E. BRAFA B

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

MARINA ATLETICO CLUB AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL. L'HOSPITALET CENTRE Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 18:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

SANT IGNASI, C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI SANT IGNASI Campo
  • 08/01/22 - 19:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ FUTBOL BADALONA A

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/01/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

LA FLORIDA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 09/01/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATLETIC SANT JUST, F.C. B

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/01/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

SANT ANDREU, U.E. GU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. DEL CENTENARI-AISS Campo
  • 09/01/22 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.MONTECARLOU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. JOSE LUIS VIOLETA Campo
  • 09/01/22 - 16:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

DON BOSCO, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • CEM ARISTIDES MAILLOL Campo
  • 09/01/22 - 18:15 Horario
  • Resultado