Partidos 06/11/21 – 07/11/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBARCELONA, F.C. E

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/11/21 - 19:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESARRIA, C.P. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/11/21 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

CE L'HOSPITALET AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. ESPORTS F7 Campo
  • 06/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

SALESIANS BOSCO - HORTA C.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI SALESIANS D'HORTA Campo
  • 06/11/21 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA, C.F. B

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/11/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.E.L'HOSPITALET AT. C

  • Grupo A Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/11/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. A

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/11/21 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECOL·LEGI SAGRAT COR SARRIA AMPA A

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/11/21 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMONTAÑESA, C.E. E

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

LA FLORIDA, C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN VIDALET, C.F. B

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESP. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN ARANYO - AGAPITO FERNANDEZ Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

JUNIOR, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CLUB JUNIOR, F.C. Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

GRANJA VELLA, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • CLUB MEILAND Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS, A.E D

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

FUNDACIÓ P. CE. JÚPITER DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • CEM JÚPITER Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

CD SAN FRANCISCOU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • CIUDAD DEPORTIVA ANTONIO ASENSIO Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

VALLDOREIX, F.C. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE MIRA-SOL Campo
  • 07/11/21 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado