Partidos 05/03/22 – 06/03/22

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEIMPERIO, C.F. A

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

SARRIA, C.P. EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • CEM CAN CARALLEU Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

SANTBOIA, F.C. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.C. CAN BUXERES

  • Grupo A Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E. L'HOSPITALET B

  • Grupo B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

SALESIANS BOSCO-HORTA CE AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI SALESIANS D'HORTA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. ANGUERA E

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPOBLE NOU, AT. B

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

MONTAÑESA, C.F. EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. NOU BARRIS Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 12:40 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEU.E. CORNELLA C

  • Grupo C Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

C.E. L'HOSPITALET AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. D'ESPORTS Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBARCELONETA, C.F. B

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESPANYOL, R.C.D. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. PUBILLA CASAS Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 19:45 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. ANGUERA B

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/03/22 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA A

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/03/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

MARTINENC, F.C. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • CEM GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 06/03/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEOLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/03/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/03/22 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

IMPERIO, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • CEM CAN ZAM Campo
  • 06/03/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado