Partidos 05/02/22 – 06/02/22

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPRAT, A.E. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.C. CAN BUXERES C

  • Grupo B Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. LES OLIVERES Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

CEE. COLLBLANC TORRASSA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA TORRASSA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEYOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC. ESP. B

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA FUTBOL STOITCHKOV - RACING SARRIA C

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

ALMEDA, C.D. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. ALMEDA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

LA FLORIDA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. BARCINO, C.E. E

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

Pª BARC. CINC COPES AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • CEM FORT - PIENC Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 16:15 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEEUROPA, C.E. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/02/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

MARTINENC, F.C. EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • CEM GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 06/02/22 - 08:30 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

Pª BARC. SANT VICENÇ GENUI U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA BARRUANA Campo
  • 06/02/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 06/02/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

ATLETIC JUNIOR, F.C. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • CLUB JUNIOR , F.C. Campo
  • 06/02/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

ESCOLA E. BRAFA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • ESCOLA ESPORTIVA BRAFA Campo
  • 06/02/22 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT ILDEFONS, U.E. B

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/02/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESINGUERLIN, C.F. D

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/02/22 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 15 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • Campo
  • DESCANSA Horario
  • Resultado