Partidos 02/04/22 – 03/04/22

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN B

LA SALUT PERE GOL AE. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. PERE GOL Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEADISGA SPORTING GAVA

  • Grupo C Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

F.C. CAN BUXERES CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL C

Pª BARC. ANGUERA DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 20 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • INEF BARCELONA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBARCELONA, F.C. D

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEYOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD ASSOC. ESP. B

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. BARCINO, CE. D

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECEE. COLLBLANC TORRASSA A

  • Grupo A Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA, C.F. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • CEM LA GUINEUETA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMARTINENC, F.C. H

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA FLORIDA, C.F. A

  • Grupo A Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECOL·LEGI SAGRAT COR SARRIA AMPA A

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

FUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CORNELLA EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 16:20 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FONTSANTA-FATJO Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 17:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGENACIONAL DE BARCELONA, F.C. D

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/04/22 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEEUROPA, C.E. A

  • Grupo 4 Jornada 24 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/22 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

BUFALA, C.F. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • ZEM BUFALA Campo
  • 03/04/22 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEALMEDA, C.D. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/22 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.D. SAN FRANCISCO

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 27 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/22 - 16:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JORNADAS COMPET.

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/22 - 18:30 Horario
  • Resultado