Partidos 29/02/20 – 01/03/20

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN A

FUNDACIÓ P.E. EUROPA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. L'ÀLIGA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECONGRÉS CLUB ESP. C

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECEE. COLLBLANC - LA TORRASSA A

  • Grupo A Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

F.C. CAN BUXERES - PB L'HOSPITALET CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo A Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

FE. L'HOSPITALET ATLETIC FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. PROVENÇANA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ FUTBOL BADALONA H

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E. PUBILLA CASAS A

  • Grupo A Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

DIAGONAL CLUB ESP. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE VALLVIDRIERA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

MONTAÑESA, C.F. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. NOU BARRIS Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATLETIC LA PALMA ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA B

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

SISTRELLS C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

STOITCHKOV BARCELONA C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. TEIXONERA Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

MARTINENC, F.C. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • CEM. GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 29/02/20 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEUD. ANDALUCIA

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 21 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

AT. VALLESU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 21 Jornada
  • MPAL. PRIMER DE MAIG Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. B

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 23 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN PEIXAUET Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 11:45 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

ATLETIC PRAT DELTA C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • CEM JULIO MENDEZ Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT JOAN DESPI, U.E. A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 22 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

BUFALA, C.F. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • ZEM BUFALA Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA COSECHA, F.C. A

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/03/20 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado