Partidos 23/11/19 – 24/11/19

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN B

E.F.PONT MARINA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM.FORT-PIENC Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT ANDREU, U.E.F

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

C.E.L'HOSPITALET AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.D'ESPORTS Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA FLORIDA, C.F.B

  • Grupo D Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

SANT ADRIA, C.F.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM.BESOS-TRAJANA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

PRAT, A.E.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CEM.SAGNIER Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA E.BRAFA C

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.C.LEVANTE LAS PLANAS

  • Grupo B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

C.F.SANTA EULALIA CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

BON PASTOR, A.E.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM.BON PASTOR Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

F.C.CAN BUXERES-PB L'HOSPITALET AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESECTOR MONTSERRATINA, U.D.C

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

FUNDACIÓ FÚTBOL BADALONA CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE BADALONA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

SABADELL F.C., C.E.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL.OLIMPIA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • ZEM JAUME TUBAU Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA CREUETA

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

C.F.DUENDE PUBILLAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL.PUBILLA CASAS Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT ANDREU, U.E.C

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEALBIRROJITA DE CAT.ASOCIACIO CLUB SOCIAL A

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

E.F.PREMIER BARCELONA FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.VALL D'HEBRON Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN BUXERES, F.C.C

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓN

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

SPORTING GAVA 2013 F.C.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • ZEM.CAN TINTORER Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado