Partidos 18/01/20 – 19/01/20

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN B

Pª BARC.CINC COPES DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL.PARC CATALANA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

SANTS, U.E.CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • CEM LA BASCULA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELES CORTS DE BCN, C.E.

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC.BARCINO, C.E.I

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 09:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.F.SANTA EULALIA C

  • Grupo C Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

RACING SARRIA, C.F.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • UB ESPORTS Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.C.CAN BUXERES - P.B.L'HOSPITALET A

  • Grupo B Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E.L'HOSPITALET A

  • Grupo B Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

LA FLORIDA, C.F.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANTBOIA, F.C.B

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGERACING SARRIA, C.F.B

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

Pª BARC.BARCINO, C.E.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL.MENORCA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 16:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

Pª BARC.ANGUERA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • INEF BARCELONA Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 18:45 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C.CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE LES PLANES Campo
  • 18/01/20 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESABADELL N

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/01/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

CAN BUXERASU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL.CAN BUXERAS Campo
  • 19/01/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGERACING SARRIA, C.F.C

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/01/20 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVALLDOREIX, F.C.A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/01/20 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

SANTBOIA, F.C.DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL.JOAN BAPTISTA MILA Campo
  • 19/01/20 - 14:45 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMERCANTIL, C.E.A

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/01/20 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓN

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/01/20 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado