Partidos 12/10/19 – 13/10/19

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN C

E.F.PONT MARINA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • CEM.FORT-PIENC Campo
  • 12/10/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

SANT IGNNASI, C.E.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI SANT IGNASI Campo
  • 12/10/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

FUNDACIO P.CE.JUPITER CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • CEM.JUPITER Campo
  • 12/10/19 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

PªBARC.ANGUERA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • INEF.BARCELONA Campo
  • 12/10/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

YOUNG TALENT BDN SUD ASSOC.ESP BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE BADALONA SUD Campo
  • 12/10/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

MOLINS DE REI, C.F.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.JOSEP RAICH Campo
  • 12/10/19 - 19:15 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEV.LLIÇA D'AVALL

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

VRCF.VILANOVAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.VILANOVA V Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

CAN VIDALET, C.F.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.EL MOLI Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 08:45 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEHAILUKONG BCN C.F.A

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESITGES, U.E.A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIO FUTBOL BADALONA G

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEL'HOSPITALET, C.E.E

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓN

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

GIRONA, F.C.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE VILABLAREIX Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

FUNDACIO P.CE.JUPITER FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • CEM.JUPITER Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEL'HOSPITALET, C.E.D

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGENEUROFUTBOL, C.F.D

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 13/10/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado