Partidos 11/01/20 – 12/01/20

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

ALEVIN C

CATALONIA, U.B.IU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • CEM MUNDET Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEHORITZÓ-CAN MIR

  • Grupo B Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA E.BRAFA B

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E. PUBILLA CASAS C

  • Grupo D Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

ATC HOSPITALENSE AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. HOSPITALET CENTRE Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

CUBELLES C.F. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

APA POBLE SEC C.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. LA SATALIA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

C.E. PUBILLA CASAS CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.PUBILLA CASAS Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVALLDOREIX F.C. A

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGETURO PEIRA C.C.D. B

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

C.F. SANTA EULALIA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECONGRES CLUB ESP. C

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

L'HOSPITALET C.E. FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEVALLDOREIX F.C. C

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 17 Jornada
  • MPAL. DEL CENTENARI Campo
  • 11/01/20 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

TURO DE LA PEIRAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. TURO DE LA PEIRA Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC.HOSPITALENSE B

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC.HOSPITALENSE A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEL'ESQUERRA DE L'EIXAMPLE F.C. B

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA AGRUP. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • IEM CAN SALVI Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECORBERA C.F. A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓN

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

CONGRES CLUB ESP. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • CEM CAN DRAGO Campo
  • 12/01/20 - 19:45 Horario
  • Resultado