Partidos 09/11/19 – 10/11/19

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN B

SANT ANDREU, U.E.HU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.DEL CENTENARI-AISS Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E.PUBILLA CASAS C

  • Grupo B Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

VALLDOREIX, F.C.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE VALLVIDRERA Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESARRIA, C.P.E

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC.HOSPITALENSE A

  • Grupo C Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.F.SANTA EULALIA B

  • Grupo B Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN D

C.E.PUBILLA CASAS CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.PUBILLA CASAS Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEKEDEM BLANES LA MASIA

  • Grupo B Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

SARRIA, C.P.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • CEM CAN CARALLEU Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 11:40 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECONGRES CLUB ESP.B

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA, C.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • CLUB GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA ANNEX Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FONTSANTA-FATJO Campo
  • 09/11/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

V.ESCORPIOU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • INDUSTRIAL RIPOLLET Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESC.RIPOLLET

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

PªBARC.BARCINO, C.E.JU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.MENORCA Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEEUROPA, C.E.D

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

SARRIA, C.P.CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • CEM CAN CARALLEU Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.ELS CANYARS Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDARNA 2019, F.C.A

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

LA FLORIDA, C.F.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMONTAÑESA, C.F.E

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACION

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado