Partidos 08/05/21 – 09/05/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana es:

JUVENIL B

VIARÓ, C.E. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI VIARÓ Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

C.E. L'HOSPITALET BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. ESPORTS HOSPITALET Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMONTAÑESA, C.F. C

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMOLLET B

  • Grupo B1 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIÓ U.E. CORNELLA E

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT ILDEFONS, U.E. A

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

C.E. L'HOSPITALET D (FDC)U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 4 Jornada
  • ESTADI MUNICIPAL FUTBOL HOSPITALET Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA, C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • CEM CIUTAT MERIDIANA - TORRENT BOSC Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESINGUERLIN, C.F. A

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

SANTA EULALIA, C.F. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

FUNDACIÓ P. CE. JUPITER FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • CEM JUPITER Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDAMM, C.F. B

  • Grupo 7C Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • APLAZADO - 12/05/21 - 19:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

ATLETIC PRAT DELTA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM JULIO MENDEZ Campo
  • 08/05/21 - 18:15 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

V.DAMMU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D1 Jornada 29 Jornada
  • MPAL. GUINEUETA Campo
  • 09/05/21 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS, A.E.A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/05/21 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

ARRABAL-CALAF GRAMANET, C.D. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • CEM CAN ZAM Campo
  • 09/05/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

SANT GABRIEL, C.D. HU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 12 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • CEM MARINA BESOS Campo
  • 09/05/21 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECELTIC, U.E.

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado