Partidos 05/10/19 – 06/10/19

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

AMATEUR A

SANT JOAN DESPI, U.E.U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.DEL BARRI CENTRE Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

SAN PANCRACIO, U.D.U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.DEL BARRI CENTRE Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 17:01 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIO ESPORTIVA GRAMA

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

PªBARC.ANGUERA U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • INEF.BARCELONA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEA.E.PRAT

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATC.HOSPITALENSE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 15:45 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEHORTA, U.AT.

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEA.E.PRAT

  • TRIANGULAR Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDON BOSCO, C.F.

  • TRIANGULAR Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 12:40 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

A.E.PRAT DON BOSCO, C.F.

  • TRIANGULAR Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 13:20 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVÍN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA F.GAVA, C.

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVÍN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESECTOR MONTSERRATINA, U.D.

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVÍN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESECTOR MONTSERRATINA, U.D.

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 09:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMÍN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIO P.CE.JUPITER

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMÍN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPªBARC.ANGUERA

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMÍN C

U.D.GORNALU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.GORNAL Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 10:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMÍN D

F.E.HOSPITALET, AT.U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.PROVENÇANA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMÍN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMERCAT NOU-MAGORIA

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMÍN B

C.E.E.COLLBLANC-TORRASSAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.PUIG I GAIRALT Campo
  • 05/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

V.GLADIADORU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • PUJADAS Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEV.VILANOVA

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓN

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 06/10/19 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado