Partidos 02/11/19 – 03/11/19

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana son:

BENJAMIN A

FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA GRAMA DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 6 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.CAN PEIXAUET Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E.C

  • Grupo 8 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 10:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPªBARC.CINC COPES

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPªBARC.VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C

  • Grupo 9 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F.A

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDAMM, C.F.B

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

SISTRELLS, C.F.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • ZEM.CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

VETERANS CATALUNYA, AF.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 19 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • CEM.ARISTIDES MAILLOL Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

LA COSECHA, F.C.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • CEM.BON PASTOR Campo
  • 02/11/19 - 20:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEAT.POLINYA B

  • Grupo D3 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

V.ALZAMORAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D2 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CAN DRAGO Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

PªBARC.CINC COPES BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 26 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • CEM.FORT-PIENC Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 08:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEE.F.PREMIER BARCELONA A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 5 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENINO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATLETIC PRAT DELTA, C.F.A

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA F.ANGEL PEDRAZA B

  • Grupo 18 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACION

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMOLINS DE REI, C.F.A

  • Grupo 3 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/11/19 - 17:30 Horario
  • Resultado