Partits 26/10/19 – 27/10/19

Els partits que es disputaran aquest cap de setmana són:

ALEVI B

C.E.LA SALLE BONANOVA DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 9 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI C

C.D.PUJADAS BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 8 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • CEM.MARESME Campo
  • SUSPÈS Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E.PªBARC.BARCINO C

  • Grup 5 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.E.HOSPITALET AT. B

  • Grup C Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

BARCELONA, F.C.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 7 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.F.LLOREDA C

  • Grup 6 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

ATC.HOSPITALENSE AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup B Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.CENTRE Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.F.DON BOSCO B

  • Grup B Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI D

C.E.XALOC BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup D Jornada 2 Jornada
  • ESCOLA XALOC Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.D.CARMELO A

  • Grup 19 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

F.E.HOSPITALET AT. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 2 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.PROVENÇANA Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 13:45 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI A

C.E.HOSPITALET EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 5 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.HOSPITALET Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

SAN MAURO, U.D.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 3 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.SANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUI Campo
  • 26/10/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEGORNAL-DERBI

  • Grup D2 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS B

V.PIFERRERU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup D3 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.CLOT DE LA MEL Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET A

C.E.PªBARC.BARCINO CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 18 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.SANT MARTI DE PROVENÇALS Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEFUNDACIO P.CE.JUPITER F

  • Grup 26 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA SALUT PERE GOL, A.E.B

  • Grup 17 Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEA.F.VETERANS CATALUNYA A

  • Grup 17 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI B

C.F.LLOREDA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 7 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.LLOREDA Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENI

SANT VICENÇ H.-AT.VICENTI ESCOLA AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 2 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.LA BARRUANA Campo
  • AJORNAT Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓ

  • Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 27/10/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado