Partits 23/11/19 – 24/11/19

Els partits que es disputaran aquest cap de setmana són:

ALEVI B

E.F.PONT MARINA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 9 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM.FORT-PIENC Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT ANDREU, U.E.F

  • Grup 5 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI B

C.E.L'HOSPITALET AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.D'ESPORTS Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA FLORIDA, C.F.B

  • Grup D Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

SANT ADRIA, C.F.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 26 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM.BESOS-TRAJANA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI A

PRAT, A.E.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 5 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CEM.SAGNIER Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA E.BRAFA C

  • Grup 6 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.C.LEVANTE LAS PLANAS

  • Grup B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI A

C.F.SANTA EULALIA CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup C Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI C

BON PASTOR, A.E.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 8 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • CEM.BON PASTOR Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

F.C.CAN BUXERES-PB L'HOSPITALET AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup B Jornada 4 Jornada
  • MPAL.CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESECTOR MONTSERRATINA, U.D.C

  • Grup 19 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET A

FUNDACIÓ FÚTBOL BADALONA CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 18 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE BADALONA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

SABADELL F.C., C.E.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 7 Jornada 13 Jornada
  • MPAL.OLIMPIA Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 3 Jornada 12 Jornada
  • ZEM JAUME TUBAU Campo
  • 23/11/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELA CREUETA

  • Grup D2 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS B

C.F.DUENDE PUBILLAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup D3 Jornada 11 Jornada
  • MPAL.PUBILLA CASAS Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT ANDREU, U.E.C

  • Grup 2 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEALBIRROJITA DE CAT.ASOCIACIO CLUB SOCIAL A

  • Grup 17 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI B

E.F.PREMIER BARCELONA FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 7 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.VALL D'HEBRON Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN BUXERES, F.C.C

  • Grup 17 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIÓ

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENI

SPORTING GAVA 2013 F.C.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 2 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • ZEM.CAN TINTORER Campo
  • 24/11/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado