Partits 19/10/19 – 20/10/19

Els partits que es disputaran aquest cap de setmana són:

PREBENJAMI A

LA FLORIDA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup C Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.LA FLORIDA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI C

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGESISTRELLS, C.F.B

  • Grup 8 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 09:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI D

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGECEE.COLLBLANC-TORRASSA A

  • Grup D Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 26 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI B

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEDIAGONAL CLUB ESP.A

  • Grup 9 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI B

C.F.SANTA EULALIA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup B Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGESANT JOAN DESPI

  • AMISTÓS Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI A

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEFUNDACIO P.E.EUROPA B

  • Grup 5 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI B

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEMONTAÑESA, C.F.C

  • Grup 7 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI C

CONGRES CLUB ESP. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 5 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.PORTA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

FUNDACIÓ FÚTBOL BADALONA HU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 6 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.DE MONTIGALÁ Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGESTOITCHKOV BARCELONA C.F. A

  • Grup 19 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 13:45 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET A

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEBUFALA, C.F.B

  • Grup 18 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 15:45 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGECERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.A

  • Grup 7 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 19/10/19 - 18:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS A

U.D.ANDALUCIAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup D2 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.BARBERA Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS B

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEAT.VALLES

  • Grup D3 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEMARTINENC, F.C.C

  • Grup 2 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

PIFERRER, AT.AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 17 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • CEM.CAN DRAGO Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

C.B.TELRENKAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup B Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL.ARENYS DE MAR Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEALMEDA, C.D.A

  • Grup 3 Jornada 7 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET B

ATLETIC LA PALMA A.E.BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 17 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.LA SATALIA Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENI

U.D.UNIFICACION BELLVITGEVALLIRANA, C.F.A

  • Grup 2 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

TECNIFICACIO

  • Jornada
  • MPAL.FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 20/10/19 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado