Partits 08/02/20 – 09/02/20

Els partits que es disputaran aquest cap de setmana són:

CADET A

MERCAT NOU MAGORIA, S.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 18 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • CAMP DE FUTBOL ENERGIA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 08:30 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI A

ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 5 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN TORELLÓ Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.E. L'HOSPITALET AT. E

  • Grup C Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANTA EULALIA, C.F. B

  • Grup 8 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 09:45 Horario
  • Resultado

PROMESAS

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEF.C. CAN BUXERES B

  • Grup A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • AJORNAT Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E.L'HOSPITALET A

  • Grup A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA DE FUTBOL PREMIER BARCELONA G

  • Grup 9 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

SISTRELLS, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 6 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMI A

F.C. CAN BUXERES - P.B. L'HOSPITALET CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup A Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

FUTBOL INCLUSIVO

ADISGA - SPORTING GAVAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup B Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN TINTORER Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGELEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. C

  • Grup 19 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT MARTI - CONDAL, F.C. B

  • Grup 17 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 14:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 26 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN PEIXAUET Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

SANT ANDREU, U.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 7 Jornada 21 Jornada
  • MPAL. NARCIS SALA Campo
  • 08/02/20 - 17:30 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEV. GLADIADOR

  • Grup D2 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS B

V. VILANOVAU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup D3 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • MPAL. VILANOVA V Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPIFERRER, AT. A

  • Grup 17 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 10:20 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI C

SISTRELLS, C.F. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 5 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • ZEM CAN CABANYES Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMARIANAO POBLET, U.D. A

  • Grup 3 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

HORTA, U. AT. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 2 Jornada 16 Jornada
  • MPAL. HORTA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 14:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESISTRELLS, C.F. B

  • Grup 7 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 15:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENI

VALLIRANA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 2 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE VALLIRANA Campo
  • 09/02/20 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado