Partits 01/02/20 – 02/02/20

Els partits que es disputaran aquest cap de setmana són:

BENJAMI D

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEC.E. XALOC B

  • R Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI A

ATLETIC SANT JUST, F.C. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 5 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANT JUST DESVERN Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 09:55 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT GABRIEL, C.D. G

  • Grup 5 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMARTINENC, F.C. G

  • Grup 6 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPRAT, A.E. A

  • Grup 7 Jornada 20 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET B

UNIFICACIÓ CIUTAT MERIDIANA, C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 17 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • CEM CIUTAT MERIDIANA - TORRENT BOSC Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI B

UNIFICACIÓ LLEFIÀ, C.F. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 9 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. LLEFIÀ Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI B

MARTINENC, F.C. HU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 7 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • CEM GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECATALONIA, U.B. C

  • Grup 18 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 14:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

OLIVELLA, C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 3 Jornada 19 Jornada
  • ZEM LA CRIVELLERA Campo
  • 01/02/20 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

SANT GABRIEL, C.D. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 2 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • CEM MARINA BESÓS Campo
  • AJORNAT Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS A

VCF. DAMMU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup D2 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. GUINEUETA Campo
  • 02/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANS B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEYOUNG TALENT

  • Grup D3 Jornada 18 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/02/20 - 08:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI C

MARTINENC, F.C. IU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 8 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • CEM GUINARDÓ Campo
  • 02/02/20 - 08:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECARMELO, C.D. A

  • Grup 26 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/02/20 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEYOUNG TALENT BDN SUD ASSOC ESP. B

  • Grup 17 Jornada 15 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/02/20 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR FEMENI

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMOLINS DE REI, F.C. A

  • Grup 2 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 02/02/20 - 15:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. FU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grup 19 Jornada 14 Jornada
  • MPAL. ELS CANYARS Campo
  • 02/02/20 - 16:15 Horario
  • Resultado