Partidos 10/04/21 – 11/04/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana es:

BENJAMIN C

SARRIA, C.P. DU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • CEM CAN CARALLEU Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 09:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

SALESIANS BOSCO - HORTA, C.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • COL·LEGI SALESIANS D'HORTA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPª BARC.VILLAVERDE - PENITENTS B

  • Grupo 12 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN VIDALET, C.F. A

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 10:30 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN A

CEE COLLBLANC - LA TORRASSA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • MPAL. LA TORRASSA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 11:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEESCOLA COLLBLANC - TORRASSA, C.E. B

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

STOITCHKOV BARCELONA, C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. TEIXONERA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 12:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMIN B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECANYELLES, C.E. A

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

PREBENJAMIN B

C.F. SANTA EULALIA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANTA EULALIA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 13:00 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL NACIONAL

LLAGOSTERA, U.E. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo C Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. DE LLAGOSTERA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE A

BUFALA, C.F. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • ZEM BUFALA Campo
  • 10/04/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

VETERANOS A

V.R. VALLBONA C.F. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo D1 Jornada 25 Jornada
  • MPAL. VALLBONA Campo
  • 11/04/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGESANT GABRIEL, C.D. D

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 9 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/04/21 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVIN C

Pª BARC. ANGUERA EU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • INEF BARCELONA Campo
  • 11/04/21 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECAN BUXERES, F.C. A

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 3 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/04/21 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEBESOS BARON VIVER C.F. B

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/04/21 - 16:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGENACIONAL DE BARCELONA F.C. A

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 10 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 11/04/21 - 19:00 Horario
  • Resultado

CADETE B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 8 Jornada
  • Campo
  • DESCANSA Horario
  • Resultado

Partidos 03/04/21 – 05/04/21

Los partidos que se disputarán este fin de semana es:

ALEVI A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATLETIC SANT JUST, F.C. C

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEPOMAR, C.D. B

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 10:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVI C

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEDIAGONAL CLUB ESP. A

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 11:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET B

Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 21 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. SANT GENIS Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 11:30 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEMARTINENC, F.C. C

  • Grupo 2 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 12:45 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI B

BON PASTOR, A.E. CU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • CEM BON PASTOR Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 13:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL B

CATALONIA, U.B. AU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 16 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • CEM MUNDET Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 15:30 Horario
  • Resultado

JUVENIL A

ESPANYOL, R.C.D. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • AMISTOSO Jornada
  • CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DANI JARQUE Campo
  • 03/04/21 - 16:00 Horario
  • Resultado

INFANTIL B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGECONGRÉS CLUB ESP. C

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 04/04/21 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

BENJAMI A

FUNDACIO U.E. CORNELLA HU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 5 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT Campo
  • 04/04/21 - 10:15 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR C

GORNAL, U.D. BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 14 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. EL GORNAL Campo
  • 04/04/21 - 12:15 Horario
  • Resultado

CADET A

COL·LEGI SAGRAT COR SARRIA AMPA BU.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 22 Jornada 6 Jornada
  • CEM LA BASCULA F11 Campo
  • 04/04/21 - 12:30 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR B

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEHURACAN DE BARCELONA CLUB ATLETICO B

  • Grupo 17 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 04/04/21 - 17:00 Horario
  • Resultado

AMATEUR A

U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGEATLETIC PRAT DELTA, C.F. A

  • Grupo 7 Jornada 2 Jornada
  • MPAL. FEIXA LLARGA Campo
  • 05/04/21 - 12:00 Horario
  • Resultado

ALEVÍ B

CAN BUXERES, F.C. U.D.UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE

  • Grupo 12 Jornada 1 Jornada
  • MPAL. CAN BUXERES Campo
  • APLAZADO Horario
  • Resultado